Fleet | Sail No | Helm | Crew | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RS700 Fleet | |||||||
RS700 | 765 | James Clark | CVLSC | ||||
RS700 | 1029 | Rob Higgins | Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club | ||||
RS700 | 1068 | Roland Smith | HISC | ||||
RS700 | 1042 | Pete Purkiss | Brightlingsea | ||||
RS700 | 1055 | Tom Porter | HISC and Emsworth SC | ||||
RS700 | 761 | Thomas Dutton | Dabchicks Sailing club. | ||||
RS700 | 725 | Jack Grogan | WMYC | ||||
RS700 | 828 | Sam Caslin | Dabchicks | ||||
RS700 | 966 | Michael Banks | Dabchicks SC | ||||
RS700 | 762 | Richie Thurlby | Hill Head/Stokes Bay/CCSC | ||||
RS700 | 720 | Richard Wadsworth | RNSA / Stokes Bay SC | ||||
RS700 | 1063 | Elliot Booley | CVLSC | ||||
RS700 | 1058 | John Booth | Stokes Bay SC | ||||
RS700 | 871 | Curtis Drew | hayling island |
| |||
RS700 | 0801 | Stephen Carr | Brightlingsea Sailing Club | ||||
RS700 | 1062 | Matt Carter | Lancing | ||||
RS700 | 710 | Nathan Steffenoni | Weston Sailing club | ||||
RS700 | 909 | Chris Wright | Yorkshire Dales SC | ||||
RS700 | 855 | David Bridle | Brightlingsea Sailing Club | ||||
RS700 | 970 | Phillip Highfield | Gt Yarmouth and Gorleston SC | ||||
RS700 | 778 | Oliver Grogan | WMYC | ||||
RS700 | 861 | richard goldklang | brightlingsea sailing club | ||||
RS700 | 1043 | Jiri Kuthan | YC Liskovec | ||||
RS700 | 951 | Marek Dudák | YC CERE | ||||
RS700 | 989 | James Sparks | Dabchicks SC | ||||
RS700 | 1073 | Richard Allen | Carsington | ||||
RS700 | 87 | Will Head | Dabchicks SC | ||||
RS800 Fleet | |||||||
RS800 | 1220 | Luke McEwen | Emma McEwen | Royal Lymington YC | |||
RS800 | 862 | Toby Freeland | Alejandra Gutierrez | Queen Mary SC | |||
RS800 | 1054 | James Lewis | Ed Moore | Dabchicks Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 820 | Bryan Ormond | Anna | Queen Mary SC | |||
RS800 | 1008 | Ben Palmer | Dicken Maclean | Hayling Island Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1231 | Joe Bradley | Hugh Shone | Swanage Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1204 | Martin Orton | Ian Brooks | Chichester YC | |||
RS800 | 1122 | Blake Tudor | Brett Tudor | Brightlingsea SC | |||
RS800 | 1166 | Ralph Singleton | Nuala Sellwood | Restronguet S C | |||
RS800 | 1139 | David Conlon | Ed Gibbons | Brightlingsea Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1140 | Mathias Berthet | James | Royal Norwegian Yacht Club | |||
RS800 | 907 | Tom Walker | Alice Masterman | Witterings | |||
RS800 | 1207 | Monique Vennis - Ozanne | John | Hill Head Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1176 | Guy Rivington | Andrew Whapshott | RS Sailing / Stokes Bay | |||
RS800 | 1203 | Tim Gratton | Arthur Henderson | Royal Thames YC | |||
RS800 | 1242 | Stephen Brown | Philip Bairstow | Ullswater Yacht Club | |||
RS800 | 1188 | Fin Armstrong | Ewan Gribbin | Paignton SC | |||
RS800 | 1144 | Leo Wilkinson | Guy | Hayling Island Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1156 | Huw Whitworth | Harry Wilson | DWSC |